Tuesday, 10 24th

Last updateWed, 21 Jun 2017 3am

List of Barangay's

Barangay Bucana
 barangay bucana

 List of Elected Officials:

Barangay Captain:
Charito Salazar Mojica

Councilors:
Roderico Sisracon Apolona
Alberto Merciales Lowaton
Fidel Perlas Mincay
Reynold Grande Jacoba
Rosel Cortez Vivas
Jobert Escuardo Mabida
Orlando Yulas De Lima

Barangay Poblacion I-A
 barangay pob 1-a List of Elected Officials:

Barangay Captain:
Ernesto Catipon Dinglas

Councilors:
Lolita Bautista
Melinda De Ocampo Leysico
Alejandro Arandia Salvador
Tiorly Arangote Ronato
Rodolfo De Leon Enalpe III
Elvira Leysico Venus
Fernando Cabaña Acosta
Barangay Poblacion I
 barangay pob 1

List of Elected Officials:

Barangay Captain:
Persival LIzardo Garcia

Councilors:
Rodelino Distor Gaspan
Leoberto Cabaña Anciado
Vivian Ramos Gonzales
Ferdinand De Luna Rosel
Delfin Velasco Reyes
Dolora Tibayan Salgado
Teodorico Antonio Linayao

Barangay Poblacion II
 barangay pob 2

List of Elected Officials:

Barangay Captain:
Lorenzo Esguerra Catalasan Jr.

Councilors:
Romel Eslabon Hebreo
Carlito Gaspan Zapanta
Nenita Dacoycoy Alcantara
Cesar Ramos Castillejos Jr.
Enerito Eslabon Lizardo
Noel Olano Tiantes
Reynaldo Samson Arellano

Barangay Poblacion III
barangay pob 3 List of Elected Officials

Barangay Captain:
Florencio De Joya Catalasan

Councilors:
Salvador Nigoza Esloban Sr.
Emily Abales Imatong
Bhart Dizon Abad
Rolando Federico Pascua
Mercedita Alejandro Garrido
Emerlina Bendo Fernandez
Teodorico Sr. Lindo Ilago
Barangay San Jose
barangay san jose 

List of Elected Officials:

Barangay Captain:
Digna Federico Pascua

Councilors:
Romeo Pascua Punongbayan
Jessie Hernandez Añata
Arturo Huerto Distrito
Rex Quiambao Nigoza
Fernando De Guzman Catarroja
MelindaZapanta Federico
Elenita Gabay Catumber

Barangay San Juan I
barangay san juan 1 List of Elected Officials:

Barangay Captain:
Deolino Ingacio Bersamina

Councilors:
Rosauro Huerto Init
Wilfredo Panganiban Morales
Andrian Del Rosario Panganiban
Feliciano Diño Anico
Rodelio Morales Reyes
Regino Paelma Huerto
Victorina Castro Huerto

Barangay San Juan II
 

List Of Elected Officials:

Barangay Captain:
Hugo Turi Martinez

Councilors:
Marvin Perez Diroy
Richard Dick Huerto Olano
Alvin Huerto Bergado
Sajid Eroles Antienza
Michael Casama Luay
Alfredo Conum Luay

Barangay Sapang I
barangay sapang 1 List of Elected Officials:

Barangay Captain:
Ricky Cuevas Diones

Councilors:
Romeo Bantillo Carmona Jr.
Susan Reyes Gonzalez
Bernardo Delatado Bustaliña
Mariano Basit Bautista
Edwin Sison Diones
Jowie Fabio Zapanta
Larry Cuevas Diones
Barangay Sapang II
barangay sapang 2

List of Elected Officials:

Barangay Captain:
Narciso Deonido Peji

Councilors:
Ronnie Arbues Peji
Antonietta Vasques Llanes
Genaro Diroy Andaya
Violeta Jeciel Briton
Arnel Andalajao Ikan
Armando Mendoza De Leon
Randy Jeciel Andalajao